1. klass
Jaanika Lembavere, Epp Tillmann, Mare Kivi, Tiina Grünberg, Tanel Õunapuu, Riivo Mets, Gert Suik, Siim Lepik
pildilt puudub Raido Ostrak


2. klass
2. rida: Kätlin Põdra, Egon Türkson, Marten Hirv, Even Rander, Riho Mägi
1. rida: Maarika Kivi, Marilis Jõgi, Mariliis Martin, Kätlin Põdra, Rita Kadaja
pildilt puuduvad: Paul-Richard Moks, Siim Raudsepp (lahkus 18.02.02)




3. klass
2. rida: Katrin Kurss-Tomp, Eno Läänesaar, Toomas Aren, Maarja Salu, Merit Ero, Kati Kiis

1. rida: Kristi Saksniit, Helerin Türkson, Maia-Liisa Suigusaar, Agnes Tiivel, Merilin Liiv, Heleri Türkson
pildilt puuduvad: Armis Raudsepp (lahkus18.02.02), Taavi Toomsalu, Maris Vaht


4. klass
2. rida: Aldo Niinemäe, Tauno Ružits, Silver Läänesaar, Rivo Lembavere, Jan Roopa, Maie Utt
1. rida: Marika Visnapuu, Annela Rander, Anna-Liisa Dreving, Ramona Lepik, Marii-Liis Raamat, Renno Lepik
pildilt puuduvad: Rait Johanson, Jonatan Ristolainen (lahkus 03.04.02), Kaie Takkel


5. klass

2. rida: Rauno Mets, Sander Läänesaar, Raul Niinemäe, Maarek Varilepp,
Rauno Valter, Ulve Pedastik, Ain Türkson, Janari Marimäe, Kalev Varusk,
Arno Tiivel
1. rida: Margus Vare, Taavi Orgusaar, Keiti Põrk, Agne Pino,
Helmi Kivi, Helena Silla, Viko Lembavere, Artur Randmer, Renno Lepik
pildilt puudub Tarmo Suigusaar


6. klass
3. rida: Kairo Karlson, Mairo Marimäe, Rivo Russki, Rain Vare, Taavi Mangelsoo, Einike Reinvelt
2. rida: Jaanus Vare, Anu Järv, Ave Pino, Oskari Moks, Marko Mühlberg, Georg Hirv

1. rida: Ivo Läänesaar, Tauno Siniallik, Allar Tiivel
pildilt puudub Railo Karjus


7. klass
2. rida: Evelin Tähtväli, Relika Amur, Egle Russki, Lilyan Karjus, Signe Johanson, Merili Põrk, Marit Martin, Külli Must
1. rida: Alar Orgusaar, Kaivo Pullisaar, Julia Dovõdenko, Evar Tähtväli, Erti Bajarskas
pildilt puuduvad: Reet Johanson, Getter Unt


8. klass

2. rida: Sander Aasna, Lauri Lepla, Einar Pihlap, Riita Arros, Margus Aren
1. rida: Sirli Põrk, Aili Naulanen, Kaie Lauter, Andrus Eenmaa, Alari Aren
pildilt puuduvad: Risto Johanson, Kristiina Ostrak, Aare Raudsepp (lahkus 18.02.02), Ilona Lepp (lahkus11.09.01)


9. klass
2. rida: Andres Ant, Raul Pihlak, Maire Pihlap, Ene Unt, Karin Vaht, Aare Suigusaar, Arvi Piir
1. rida: Kaire Ott, Maria Russki, Ester Sepp, Kadri Pullisaar, Tiiu Uusma, Karin Vaht, Sigrid Suigusaar, Merili Johanson

pildilt puuduvad Epp Jürgensoo (lahkus 08.02.02), Germo Roosmaa

Kommenteerimine on suletud